Blue Ridge Streaming Schedule for Sunday 10/17/21

TIME SHOW
12:00 am Beyond Your Backyard
12:30 am Blue Ridge Excursions-BREX
01:00 am Cookin' Cheap
03:30 am Great Scenic Railways
04:00 am Write Around The Corner
05:00 am Documentary Spotlight
06:30 am Blue Ridge Excursions-BREX
07:00 am Cookin' Cheap
07:30 am This Week in Virginia
08:00 am Best of Joy of Painting
09:00 am Open Mic
09:30 am On the Road/Eye on the Past
10:00 am Write Around The Corner
10:30 am Arts/VA Tech Ext/Growing It In VA/Creative Virginia
11:00 am Documentary Spotlight
12:00 pm Arts/VA Tech Ext/Growing It In VA/Creative Virginia
12:30 pm On the Road/Eye on the Past
01:00 pm Best of Joy of Painting
01:30 pm Local Shorts Spotlight-Education
02:00 pm Best of Joy of Painting
02:30 pm Open Mic
03:00 pm Blue Ridge Excursions-BREX
03:30 pm Arts/VA Tech Ext/Growing It In VA/Creative Virginia
04:00 pm Best of Joy of Painting
04:30 pm Cookin' Cheap
05:00 pm Documentary Spotlight
06:00 pm Beyond Your Backyard
06:30 pm Blue Ridge Excursions-BREX
07:00 pm Song of the Mountains(60)
08:00 pm Best of Joy of Painting
08:30 pm Open Mic
09:00 pm Business Matters
09:30 pm Cookin' Cheap
10:00 pm Write Around The Corner
10:30 pm Documentary Spotlight